Психологический практикум

Ефименко А.И.

Чт, 11.20

9 Г

10

Учебный план

ОБД 6АБВ

Семёнова В.А.

Годяцкая Т.Н.

Босая С.В.

Пн., 12.50

Чт, 12.50

Пт, 12.50

6 АБВ

77

ФГОС

ОБД 7АБВ

Сучкова В.Н.

Назарук Н.А.

Кислая О.А.

Пт, 12.50

Пт, 12.50

Ср, 12.50

7 АБВ

74

ФГОС

ОБД 8АБВ

Старцева И.Н.

Будлова В.С.

Фёдорова Н.И.

Пн, 12.50

Пн, 12.50

Пт, 12.50

8 АБВ

84

Учебный план

ОБД 9 АБВГ

Долгова Т.С.

Панченко М.Н.

Плотникова Р.С.

Безбородова Л.М.

Пт, 12.50

Пн, 12.50

Пт, 12.50

Ср., 12.50

9 АБВГ

78

Учебный план

«Мир профессии»

Безбородова Л.М.

Пн, 12.50

9 Г

10

Учебный план

«Твоя профессиональная карьера»

Назарук Н.А.

Ср, 09.00

   Ср, 09.50

Ср, 10.30

8 АБВ

78

Учебный план

«Твоя профессиональная карьера»

Долгова Т.С.

Ср, 13.30

   Ср, 14.20

Ср, 15.00

9 АБВ

78

Учебный план

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Общеинтеллектуальное

«Риторика»

Балинова Г.А.

Пн, 12.40

4 А

25

ФГОС

«Риторика»

Устимова Е.В.

Пн, 12.40

4 Б

29

ФГОС

«Конструирование»

Лисицына Н.В..

Пт, 11.20

1 А

29

ФГОС

«Конструирование»

Шамалова С.В.

Пт, 11.20

1 Б

29

ФГОС

«Весёлый английский»

Ежевская И.А.

Пт, 11.20

Вт, 11.20

1

35

платн

«Весёлый английский»

Старцева И.Н.

Вт, 11.20

1

14

платн

«Удивительный английский»

Войналович Л.П.

Чт, 12.40

4

13

платн

«Удивительный английский»

Ежевская И.А.

Ср, 12.40

4

14

Платн

«Удивительный английский»

Ежевская И.А.

Сб, 09.15

3

13

платн

«Маленькие звёздочки»

Блохнина И.Н.

   Вт, 12.40

18

платн

«Маленькие звёздочки»

Блохнина И.Н.

Чт, 12.40

11

платн

«Бумажная фантазия»

Рожнова С.В.

Пт, 12.30

15

ФГОС

«Журналист»

Семёнова В.А.

Чт, 12.50

6

10

ФГОС

«Юный журналист»

Кислая О.А.

Пт, 12.30

6

ФГОС

Шахматы

Ромашова Т.Г.

Пн, 11.20

1

51

ФГОС

Шахматы

Ромашова Т.Г.

Чт, 11.20

1

ФГОС

 

 

 

 

 

Общекультурное

«Вокальный»

Плотникова Р.С.

Вт, 12.00

5-7

12

ФГОС

«Волшебный клубок»

Пушенко Н.А.

Пт,12.40

Пт,, 11.20

3Б  

10

12

ФГОС

«Забавная аппликация»

Соловьёва Е.А.

Пн, 11.20

3А  

15

ФГОС

«Говорящая кисточка»

Остроухова Е.Г.

Пн, 12.40

27

ФГОС

«МастерОК»

Перепелица И.В.

Ср, 11.20

10

ФГОС

«МастерОК»

Перепелица И.В.

Пн, 11.20

20

ФГОС

«Мастерок»

Игнатьева Т.В.

Пт, 11.20

15

ФГОС

«Мастерок»

Игнатьева Т.В.

Пт, 12.10

15

ФГОС

Другие

Военно-патриотическое

«Кадетское движение России»

Панченко М.Н.

Сб, 08.00

24

Элективный курс

«Кадетское движение России»

Плотникова Р.С.

Чт, 12.50

28

Элективный курс

Версия для слабовидящих